Keilacup 5. osakilpailu

Keilacup 2017–2018, 5. osakilpailu, Hämeenlinna 12.–13.1.2018

Keilacupin kauden 2017–2018 viides osakilpailu järjestettiin 12.–13. tammikuuta 2018 Hämeenlinnassa.

TULOKSET:

A-LUOKKA

  1. Jere Pienkellomäki HUN 172 189 231 207 183 167 1149
  2. Antti Toivola GS 177 198 168 172 189 201 1105
  3. Tuomo Kukkohovi Agents 197 181 169 159 222 174 1102
  4. Mauri Kariluoma Kurikan Inv. 192 215 154 155 179 179 1074
  5. Esa Martikainen HUN191 135 175 181 176 211 1069
  6. Timo Averjanov Bombers 161 146 172 185 200 202 1066
  7. Rainer Nissinen UUMU 184 167 140 177 201 196 1065
  8. Joni Saarinen UUMU 198 182 188 147 210 125 1050
  9. Tuija Näsilä HUN 199 165 181 161 191 138 1035
  10. Tero Suominen Gepardit 211 164 202 130 158 165 1030
  11. Veli Jääskeläinen TSN 170 173 161 176 165 169 1014
  12. Jesse Ruokonen Tarmo 206 148 161 138 172 159 984
  13. Esko Jäntti KSK 150 123 190 175 146 160 944
  14. Kari Sipi PHN 143 154 176 134 159 148 914
  15. Reima Valminen PHN 154 179 137 145 127 164 906

B-LUOKKA

  1. Antti Raak LNMKY 200 152 171 181 198 136 1038
  2. Reijo Hällbacka Kurikan Inv. 177 170 145 192 169 169 1022
  3. Petri Mäkivirta KSN 190 192 125 169 190 148 1014
  4. Henna Kokko Vampit 167 156 195 166 162 140 986
  5. Ville Vappula BAY 153 159 142 146 186 186 972
  6. Mauri Kuotola KAMUSI 143 191 165 156 140 142 937
  7. Veikko Ranta TSN 163 155 165 153 149 147 932
  8. Erkki Rintala Kurikan Inv. 181 153 143 134 179 137 927
  9. Janne Tirronen UUMU 149 134 115 176 161 161 896
  10. Veikko Puutio EPN 133 133 155 184 155 135 895
  11. Reijo Valminen PHN 146 168 154 168 124 130 890
  12. Rauno Kivelä TSN 135 114 172 167 130 156 874
  13. Hannu Ouvinen UUMU 151 173 138 148 96 152 858
  14. Mika Rajamäki P-H Munuel 144 124 102 162 150 168 850
  15. Markku Runtti TSN 152 147 143 120 136 145 843
  16. Jaakko Evonen KSK 116 129 147 163 116 169 840
  17. Jarmo Pöyry HUN 166 148 124 133 132 128 831
  18. Maarit Tikko VJT 144 116 141 148 115 118 782
  19. Sari Isaksson KSK 101 123 133 149 112 143 761

C-LUOKKA

  1. Jari Joensuu Kurikan Inv. 186 157 158 119 149 189 958
  2. Johanna Koskinen Agents 134 149 171 179 114 154 901
  3. Toni Vainio EPN 164 167 157 152 114 142 896 
  4. Jari Kankkunen KSK 98 171 121 138 213 133 874
  5. Pertti Järvinen TSN 129 119 131 158 159 169 865
  6. Kari Jokinen TSN 155 117 156 119 146 160 853
  7. Juuso Laakso Siniset 134 148 136 137 151 144 850
  8. Anne Helander UUMU 113 130 143 168 132 133 819
  9. Oskari Hoppula ROKV 142 167 122 137 99 130 797
  10. Anna Pakarinen aCat 138 108 136 112 164 122 780
  11. Leo Ukskoski TSN 112 151 117 160 113 118 771
  12. Ritva Peltokangas EPN 136 115 131 140 105 128 755
  13. Jonna Lehtonen VJT 116 114 114 135 119 156 754
  14. Perttu Koskinen Agents 102 119 109 144 116 147 737
  15. Tapani Syrjä TSN 145 110 97 131 113 140 736
  16. Vesa Mykkänen HUN 128 159 118 108 127 91 731
  17. Tomi Jokinen VJT 135 98 133 108 164 92 730
  18. Leena Yrjänäinen TSN 110 110 110 106 89 140 665

D-LUOKKA

  1. Mikko Kivikko Hämeenlinnan KVT 127 137 109 107 140 161 781
  2. Mauri Tiainen UUMU 119 112 135 130 108 136 740 
  3. Peter Rökman EPN 85 123 108 110 155 157 738
  4. Pasi Sokka Hämeenlinna 98 91 111 150 120 138 708
  5. Pekka Telaranta Hämeenlinna 111 134 112 140 94 116 707
  6. Marika Kukkohovi OLS 124 105 98 106 123 132 688
  7. Martti Yläpelto EPN 106 102 91 121 127 137 684
  8. Mika Lempinen PHN 144 105 94 105 108 124 680
  9. Timo Karhunen WBT 94 119 105 126 108 123 675
  10. Bjarne Käld KSN 132 87 122 122 105 105 673
  11. Tarja Jaakonen UUMU 112 114 110 97 89 132 654
  12. Kari Hiltunen VRK 101 128 121 100 87 83 620
  13. Lauri Ollila PHN 96 108 79 96 122 117 618
  14. Joud Omaima Hämeenlinna 81 88 85 113 114 100 581
  15. Seija Larinaho Liilat 108 103 79 103 88 100 581
  16. Janne Rökman Hämeenlinna 111 89 110 76 78 70 534
  17. Iina Vilkman Hämeenlinna 90 66 93 61 84 95 489
  18. Vesa Suvanto Hämeenlinna 68 88 65 76 75 78 450
  19. Maria Eloranta Hämeenlinna 74 84 83 71 58 59 429
  20. Susanna Korvakangas Hämeenlinna 60 34 32 46 55 67 294

E-LUOKKA

  1. Teemu Kumpu PHN 98 109 94 79 74 109 563
  2. Lauri Mäkinen KSK 69 125 105 80 93 87 559
  3. Hannu Peltomaa HUN 89 64 81 75 108 76 493
  4. Kerstin Maksimainen KSK 59 93 98 82 81 71 484
  5. Lilli Vesterinen HUN 69 70 84 71 59 108 461
  6. Sinikka Hautalakka KSK 51 88 75 45 64 72 395